組別 |
項目 |
第一名 |
第二名 |
第三名 |
第四名 |
第五名 |
第六名 |
第七名 |
第八名 |
社會高中男子組 |
100M | 花蓮體中 黃智輝 10.94 |
花蓮體中 林城偉 11.23 |
國立東華大學 鄧羅少均 11.36 |
花蓮市 金敬逸 11.44 |
海星中學高中部 蘇楊育昇 11.49 |
四維高中 葉錦霖 11.89 |
|
|
社會高中男子組 |
110公尺跨欄 | 大漢技術學院 林可威 14.25 |
花蓮體中 周承華 15.36 |
海星中學高中部 鄭泰瑜 15.41 |
花蓮高農 莊瑋宗 15.79 |
花蓮體中 胡皓宇 16.30 |
|
|
|
社會高中男子組 |
1500M | 慈濟大學附設高中 蔡瑋哲 4:43.14 |
四維高中 林宸 4:46.28 |
國立東華大學 蔡尚嘉 4:48.87 |
四維高中 林玉祥 4:51.82 |
慈濟大學附設高中 李凱軒 5:21.50 |
慈濟大學附設高中 羅翊恩 5:30.63 |
|
|
社會高中男子組 |
200M | 花蓮體中 葉皓男 21.86 |
國立東華大學 陳舜堯 22.84 |
國立東華大學 鄧羅少均 22.88 |
海星中學高中部 宋彥德 23.19 |
花蓮高農 葉昱辰 23.21 |
海星中學高中部 蘇楊育昇 23.53 |
|
|
社會高中男子組 |
400M | 四維高中 溫丁宇 52.42 |
四維高中 揭啟祥 52.85 |
國立東華大學 陳舜堯 54.01 |
海星中學高中部 吳承恩 54.57 |
花蓮體中 黃士翔 55.20 |
花蓮高農 梁啟翔 55.45 |
|
|
社會高中男子組 |
400公尺跨欄 | 大漢技術學院 林可威 59.17 |
四維高中 羅宇安 61.85 |
花蓮體中 劉永慶 68.92 |
花蓮體中 林有成 70.49 |
|
|
|
|
社會高中男子組 |
4X100M接力 | 花蓮體中 黃智輝 葉皓男 林城偉 周承華 42.61 |
海星中學高中部 蘇楊育昇 張傑西 宋彥德 古鴻帝 43.88 |
花蓮高農 張劉革舜 葉昱辰 莊瑋宗 梁啟翔 44.92 |
國立東華大學 鄧羅少均 張育嘉 賴慎葳 陳冠宇 45.05 |
|
|
|
|
社會高中男子組 |
4X400M接力 | 四維高中 伍毅豪 揭啟祥 羅宇安 黃少維 3:43.28 |
海星中學高中部 張勳 吳承恩 陳宜中 宋彥德 3:48.57 |
花蓮體中 黃邵齊 陳參孫 林有成 劉永慶 3:50.14 |
玉里高中 林宗漢 胡金龍 古文杰 蘇少雲 4:10.07 |
|
|
|
|
社會高中男子組 |
5000M | 國立東華大學 楊子慶 17:59.24 |
國立東華大學 蔡尚嘉 18:25.24 |
慈濟大學附設高中 何少騏 19:22.43 |
慈濟大學附設高中 陳永巽 19:49.04 |
|
|
|
|
社會高中男子組 |
800M | 四維高中 揭啟祥 2:08.09 |
國立東華大學 莊翔閎 2:11.99 |
慈濟大學附設高中 蔡瑋哲 2:14.35 |
四維高中 林宸 2:16.66 |
四維高中 施振宏 2:17.75 |
慈濟大學附設高中 陳家樂 2:25.58 |
|
|
社會高中男子組 |
三級跳遠 | 海星中學高中部 鄭泰瑜 13.35 |
海星中學高中部 古鴻帝 11.85 |
大漢技術學院 闕經倫 11.47 |
海星中學高中部 張勳 11.45 |
|
|
|
|
社會高中男子組 |
標槍 | 花蓮體中 高俊宇 59.08 |
秀林鄉 林兆霖 49.44 |
海星中學高中部 黃聖昕 45.11 |
海星中學高中部 陳奕憲 44.09 |
|
|
|
|
社會高中男子組 |
跳遠 | 吉安鄉 陳伊皜 6.73 |
國立東華大學 葛吳諺明 6.55 |
瑞穗鄉 黃俊晏 6.42 |
海星中學高中部 古鴻帝 6.36 |
國立東華大學 武立揚 6.35 |
國立東華大學 楊智鈞 6.29 |
|
|
社會高中男子組 |
鉛球 | 萬榮鄉 馬俊傑 14.41 |
大漢技術學院 陳書雅 11.93 |
玉里高中 葉凡影 10.49 |
海星中學高中部 林佑漢 9.75 |
|
|
|
|
社會高中男子組 |
鐵餅 | 大漢技術學院 陳書雅 32.10 |
海星中學高中部 林佑漢 30.87 |
四維高中 張仲恩 28.82 |
玉里高中 葉凡影 28.69 |
玉里高中 林崇舜 28.60 |
|
|
|
社會高中女子組 |
100M | 海星中學高中部 田采玄 12.37 |
海星中學高中部 曾郁庭 12.79 |
花蓮體中 簡岑芸 12.98 |
海星中學高中部 黃怡萱 13.16 |
花蓮高農 鄧鄒予軒 13.63 |
花蓮女中 陳冠汝 13.95 |
|
|
社會高中女子組 |
100公尺跨欄 | 花蓮體中 陳喬恩 15.75 |
國立東華大學 陳虹吟 16.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
社會高中女子組 |
1500M | 花蓮女中 黃琳真 6:15.75 |
慈濟大學附設高中 盧靜暄 6:42.33 |
慈濟大學附設高中 蔡昀庭 6:44.88 |
花蓮女中 古芩爾 6:49.70 |
|
|
|
|
社會高中女子組 |
200M | 海星中學高中部 李禮竹 26.57 |
花蓮體中 簡岑芸 27.17 |
花蓮高農 鄧鄒予軒 28.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
社會高中女子組 |
400M | 花蓮女中 陳怡秀 80.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
社會高中女子組 |
800M | 花蓮女中 黃琳真 2:56.46 |
花蓮女中 古芩爾 3:04.02 |
慈濟大學附設高中 盧靜暄 3:08.16 |
慈濟大學附設高中 蔡昀庭 3:08.59 |
|
|
|
|
社會高中女子組 |
三級跳遠 | 海星中學高中部 陳穧媃 10.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
社會高中女子組 |
標槍 | 花蓮體中 劉芷妊 48.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
社會高中女子組 |
跳遠 | 海星中學高中部 田采玄 5.45 |
國立東華大學 楊薪穎 5.10 |
海星中學高中部 陳穧媃 5.07 |
花蓮體中 陳喬恩 4.86 |
|
|
|
|
社會高中女子組 |
鐵餅 | 玉里高中 張韋琳 24.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
國小男生組 |
100M | 花蓮市 鄧閎致 13.38 |
花蓮市 陳鉅尹 13.52 |
壽豐鄉 林柏均 14.04 |
萬榮鄉 林建佑 14.08 |
花蓮市 洪傳運 14.20 |
新城鄉 曾家樂 14.46 |
壽豐鄉 林駩 14.51 |
富里鄉 劉亮言 14.58 |
國小男生組 |
200M | 瑞穗鄉 曾凱恩 28.06 |
秀林鄉 林貴文 28.91 |
壽豐鄉 林駩 29.49 |
花蓮市 賀宇均 29.64 |
秀林鄉 劉嘉偉 29.76 |
花蓮市 林品翰 30.12 |
富里鄉 劉亮言 30.21 |
花蓮市 蕭宏楷 30.85 |
國小男生組 |
3000M競走 | 花蓮市 蕭宏楷 18:09.36 |
花蓮市 陳彥呈 18:10.76 |
花蓮市 張宸銘 19:27.58 |
富里鄉 劉明翰 20:46.93 |
|
|
|
|
國小男生組 |
4X100M接力 | 花蓮市 洪傳運 鄧閎致 林品翰 陳鉅尹 55.46 |
壽豐鄉 林秉弘 林駩 林圓凱 林柏均 56.78 |
卓溪鄉 高博鑫 陳冠宇 蘇浩瑋 歐育承 57.49 |
萬榮鄉 蔡震霆 林建佑 嚴翰 吳子龍 58.26 |
瑞穗鄉 陳勝翔 羅子淳 賴乙升 曾凱恩 58.82 |
光復鄉 戴之桓 嚴凱祥 高玉 孫淞睿 59.20 |
|
|
國小男生組 |
4X200M接力 | 花蓮市 賀宇均 林品翰 鄧閎致 陳鉅尹 2:00.85 |
卓溪鄉 高博鑫 高宇杰 歐育承 陳冠宇 2:05.15 |
瑞穗鄉 陳勝翔 羅子淳 蔡淳瑄 曾凱恩 2:07.03 |
新城鄉 陳銪恩 曾家樂 林振南 林聖賢 2:07.09 |
光復鄉 戴之桓 孫淞睿 嚴凱祥 高玉 2:08.63 |
富里鄉 劉明翰 劉亮言 林俊維 潘靖澔 2:12.29 |
|
|
國小男生組 |
60M | 花蓮市 鄧閎致 8.28 |
花蓮市 陳鉅尹 8.43 |
壽豐鄉 林柏均 8.65 |
萬榮鄉 林建佑 8.70 |
花蓮市 洪傳運 8.77 |
光復鄉 嚴凱祥 8.84 |
壽豐鄉 林圓凱 9.10 |
卓溪鄉 高博鑫 9.32 |
國小男生組 |
壘球擲遠 | 瑞穗鄉 陳昊 65.88 |
萬榮鄉 田楷書 62.52 |
光復鄉 陳冠迪 50.83 |
卓溪鄉 蔡念成 47.46 |
玉里鎮 高玉峰 46.96 |
秀林鄉 李漢誠 46.57 |
|
|
國小男生組 |
混合三項 | 卓溪鄉 陳冠宇 1385 |
花蓮市 林宥漢 1112 |
花蓮市 王義森 998 |
花蓮市 孫峻恩 825 |
|
|
|
|
國小男生組 |
跳遠 | 卓溪鄉 潘森 4.28 |
萬榮鄉 嚴翰 3.98 |
卓溪鄉 高俊 3.95 |
光復鄉 戴之桓 3.92 |
卓溪鄉 趙建宇 3.91 |
花蓮市 楊睿靖 3.83 |
|
|
國小男生組 |
跳高 | 花蓮市 湯嚴皓閔 1.45 |
卓溪鄉 黃羽辰 1.30 |
卓溪鄉 陳冠宇 1.20 |
花蓮市 黃彥禎 1.20 |
萬榮鄉 蔡震霆 1.15 |
富里鄉 吳文彬 1.10 萬榮鄉 顏凱翔 1.10 秀林鄉 王翔 1.10 |
|
|
國小男生組 |
鉛球 | 瑞穗鄉 陳昊 13.03 |
萬榮鄉 田楷書 11.42 |
卓溪鄉 蔡念成 11.34 |
萬榮鄉 方瑞浩 8.66 |
萬榮鄉 江鴻泰 8.24 |
秀林鄉 田席瑞 8.17 |
|
|
國小女生組 |
100M | 卓溪鄉 蘇若妍 13.87 |
花蓮市 賴璽恩 13.92 |
萬榮鄉 王靜葦 14.63 |
花蓮市 陳若菲 14.76 |
富里鄉 沈紫瑄 15.17 |
光復鄉 游淨媛 15.24 |
富里鄉 張雅玟 15.25 |
玉里鎮 邱冠甯 15.36 |
國小女生組 |
200M | 花蓮市 林嫚 30.61 |
花蓮市 邱子耘 30.90 |
花蓮市 吳閔涵 31.57 |
壽豐鄉 玲思璇 32.14 |
富里鄉 沈紫瑄 32.34 |
富里鄉 張雅玟 32.85 |
吉安鄉 張雅婷 33.39 |
富里鄉 陳苡暄 33.55 |
國小女生組 |
3000M競走 | 玉里鎮 杜瑋君 21:11.45 |
花蓮市 宋昕夏 21:29.38 |
花蓮市 李厚靜 22:06.88 |
花蓮市 呂忻庭 22:44.36 |
富里鄉 張漩 23:35.26 |
萬榮鄉 施芃聿 24:05.42 |
|
|
國小女生組 |
4X100M接力 | 卓溪鄉 田佳鑫 張卉琦 胡妤媗 蘇若妍 57.56 |
玉里鎮 陳心潔 邱冠甯 杜瑋君 劉昕汝 58.55 |
富里鄉 江亞妮 沈紫瑄 張雅玟 林芯語 59.94 |
萬榮鄉 陳耘 王靜葦 楊佳恩 蕭映涔 60.10 |
秀林鄉 徐恩時 賴孟姍 彭湘芹 胡茵夢 61.37 |
吉安鄉 黃凱希 鄭筑云 林琬菁 張瑀恩 61.91 |
|
|
國小女生組 |
4X200M接力 | 卓溪鄉 柯瑢 張卉琦 胡妤媗 蘇若妍 2:03.29 |
花蓮市 吳閔涵 林嫚 邱子耘 賴璽恩 2:04.28 |
富里鄉 張雅玟 沈紫瑄 林芯語 徐韋琦 2:10.49 |
光復鄉 吳予甯 游淨媛 孫庭潔 羅詩怡 2:12.32 |
萬榮鄉 楊佳恩 蕭映涔 王靜葦 田康甯 2:13.68 |
吉安鄉 黃凱希 鄭筑云 張瑀恩 張雅婷 2:14.03 |
|
|
國小女生組 |
60M | 卓溪鄉 蘇若妍 8.65 |
花蓮市 賴璽恩 8.72 |
玉里鎮 劉昕汝 8.80 |
萬榮鄉 王靜葦 9.02 |
花蓮市 陳若菲 9.03 |
玉里鎮 邱冠甯 9.08 |
玉里鎮 陳心潔 9.21 |
吉安鄉 鄭筑云 9.24 |
國小女生組 |
壘球擲遠 | 光復鄉 羅詩怡 49.24 |
秀林鄉 徐恩時 48.88 |
秀林鄉 卓嘉雲 42.32 |
玉里鎮 王貴琳 40.89 |
富里鄉 王俞閑 36.94 |
花蓮市 林家容 32.47 |
|
|
國小女生組 |
混合三項 | 卓溪鄉 胡妤媗 1419 破本縣,大會紀錄 |
花蓮市 陳芃云 1043 |
花蓮市 羅翊琳 930 |
卓溪鄉 徐安 768 |
富里鄉 吳吳佳軒 740 |
富里鄉 林以柔 727 |
|
|
國小女生組 |
跳遠 | 玉里鎮 劉昕汝 4.11 |
花蓮市 吳羽庭 3.80 |
富里鄉 林芯語 3.80 |
光復鄉 吳予甯 3.74 |
卓溪鄉 劉妤芯 3.63 |
光復鄉 孫庭潔 3.62 |
|
|
國小女生組 |
跳高 | 卓溪鄉 胡妤媗 1.35 |
卓溪鄉 徐安 1.20 |
花蓮市 吳閔涵 1.15 |
卓溪鄉 張雅祺 1.05 富里鄉 吳吳佳軒 1.05 瑞穗鄉 謝惠如 1.05 |
|
|
|
|
國小女生組 |
鉛球 | 光復鄉 羅詩怡 9.66 |
富里鄉 王俞閑 9.39 |
瑞穗鄉 陳愛 7.55 |
富里鄉 陳巧捷 7.54 |
花蓮市 賴家樺 7.41 |
秀林鄉 卓嘉雲 6.99 |
|
|
國中男生組 |
100M | 玉東國中 謝冠言 11.72 |
海星中學國中部 江昱霖 11.744 |
宜昌國中 伍毅勝 11.750 |
化仁國中 林詠竣 12.13 |
海星中學國中部 陳紹恩 12.31 |
國風國中 簡峻翔 12.33 |
玉東國中 林信源 12.75 |
壽豐國中 林鉦凱 13.17 |
國中男生組 |
110公尺跨欄 | 化仁國中 温博文 16.25 |
化仁國中 李思賢 17.11 |
光復國中 潘建中 17.62 |
海星中學國中部 噶帝少傌 20.75 |
|
|
|
|
國中男生組 |
1500M | 化仁國中 黃安 4:41.70 |
瑞穗國中 鄧永安 5:08.01 |
瑞穗國中 顏凱傑 5:09.75 |
國風國中 葉翊銘 5:17.50 |
玉東國中 陳宇恩 5:31.09 |
玉東國中 黃聖傑 5:41.02 |
|
|
國中男生組 |
200M | 玉東國中 謝冠言 23.93 |
化仁國中 林詠竣 24.00 |
宜昌國中 伍毅勝 24.29 |
東里國中 鍾易昇 24.77 |
海星中學國中部 吳胤賢 25.25 |
富里國中 江柏賜 25.41 |
化仁國中 潘立恩 25.45 |
國風國中 簡峻翔 25.77 |
國中男生組 |
400M | 豐濱國中 胡威廷 55.30 |
國風國中 郭良界 56.63 |
玉東國中 曾昱棠 57.07 |
瑞穗國中 曾宇捷 58.48 |
瑞穗國中 陳恩 58.98 |
豐濱國中 吳俊凱 59.35 |
玉東國中 陳家禎 61.91 |
壽豐國中 楊齊佑 63.15 |
國中男生組 |
400公尺跨欄 | 豐濱國中 胡威廷 61.84 |
化仁國中 李思賢 63.72 |
玉東國中 曾昱棠 65.05 |
瑞穗國中 曾宇捷 65.70 |
玉東國中 陳家禎 68.16 |
國風國中 謝郁晨 69.65 |
|
|
國中男生組 |
4X100M接力 | 化仁國中 蘇祥奕 林詠竣 李思賢 温博文 47.09 |
玉東國中 林信源 曾昱棠 陳家禎 謝冠言 47.20 |
海星中學國中部 吳胤賢 江昱霖 陳紹恩 岳劉佳賀 48.24 |
國風國中 吳汭洋 簡峻翔 謝郁晨 郭良界 49.16 |
富里國中 江柏賜 潘冠德 林俊融 吳宗富 49.30 |
光復國中 張浩哲 潘建中 李俊彥 黃文 51.78 |
|
|
國中男生組 |
4X400M接力 | 化仁國中 潘立恩 呂彥廷 李思賢 林詠竣 3:55.07 |
玉東國中 謝冠言 陳家禎 陳宇恩 曾昱棠 3:56.78 |
瑞穗國中 曾宇捷 陳恩 鄧永安 顏凱生 4:01.57 |
國風國中 謝郁晨 簡峻翔 吳汭洋 郭良界 4:05.38 |
海星中學國中部 江昱霖 岳劉佳賀 陳紹恩 吳胤賢 4:19.89 |
宜昌國中 伍毅勝 岑宥倫 徐冠程 潘秉毅 4:37.97 |
|
|
國中男生組 |
800M | 化仁國中 黃安 2:20.94 |
慈濟大學附設高中國中部 林煥傑 2:23.88 |
瑞穗國中 鄧永安 2:26.36 |
瑞穗國中 顏凱傑 2:27.05 |
花崗國中 許銘軒 2:27.40 |
玉東國中 陳宇恩 2:27.65 |
|
|
國中男生組 |
標槍 | 光復國中 黃福聖 46.15 |
玉東國中 陳瑋霖 44.69 |
豐濱國中 彭清智 30.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
國中男生組 |
混合五項 | 化仁國中 呂彥廷 2092 |
光復國中 潘建中 1859 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
國中男生組 |
跳遠 | 海星中學國中部 江昱霖 5.99 |
海星中學國中部 吳胤賢 5.95 |
海星中學國中部 陳紹恩 5.70 |
玉里國中 洪宇呈 5.27 |
瑞穗國中 顏凱生 5.21 |
化仁國中 潘立恩 5.05 |
富北國中 古宏義 4.98 |
富北國中 陳衍皓 4.96 |
國中男生組 |
鉛球 | 海星中學國中部 徐泉福 11.90 |
壽豐國中 邱亦廷 10.74 |
玉里國中 高約恩 10.62 |
光復國中 楊智強 9.29 |
富北國中 張昊恩 7.95 |
富北國中 廖建華 7.09 |
|
|
國中男生組 |
鐵餅 | 壽豐國中 邱亦廷 34.23 |
海星中學國中部 徐泉福 33.55 |
光復國中 黃福聖 28.73 |
玉東國中 陳瑋霖 27.05 |
玉里國中 高約恩 26.41 |
光復國中 楊智強 24.25 |
|
|
國中女生組 |
100M | 海星中學國中部 叢瑋緗 12.47 |
宜昌國中 周亞軒 13.65 |
玉里國中 王莉君 13.73 |
玉里國中 王湘晨 13.78 |
東里國中 李偉玲 13.98 |
花崗國中 吳歆媛 14.00 |
海星中學國中部 保閏嵐 14.19 |
玉東國中 蘇凱恩 14.48 |
國中女生組 |
100公尺跨欄 | 豐濱國中 朱慧姍 15.93 |
化仁國中 黃芯瑜 16.61 |
瑞穗國中 楊可瑄 19.17 |
化仁國中 江佩玲 19.75 |
|
|
|
|
國中女生組 |
1500M | 富里國中 王思宇 5:55.22 |
富里國中 劉珮怡 5:55.75 |
慈濟大學附設高中國中部 莊芮羽 6:07.81 |
玉東國中 林曉雯 6:11.57 |
國風國中 葉翊柔 6:27.26 |
花崗國中 廖朵朵 6:33.00 |
|
|
國中女生組 |
200M | 海星中學國中部 叢瑋緗 25.45 破大會紀錄 |
玉里國中 李詩宜 26.63 |
宜昌國中 康晴 27.79 |
化仁國中 黃芯瑜 27.89 |
東里國中 李偉玲 29.16 |
宜昌國中 周亞軒 29.95 |
玉東國中 張芯慈 32.54 |
|
國中女生組 |
400M | 玉東國中 陳靜宜 66.42 |
宜昌國中 康晴 67.24 |
玉里國中 蘇庭悅 68.02 |
玉東國中 陳妍蓁 67.78 |
秀林國中 姬米.拉罕 69.34 |
花崗國中 張睿舒 70.11 |
|
|
國中女生組 |
400公尺跨欄 | 豐濱國中 朱慧姍 69.06 破大會紀錄 |
化仁國中 江佩玲 92.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
國中女生組 |
4X100M接力 | 玉里國中 王莉君 李詩宜 王湘晨 杜梅花 52.68 |
宜昌國中 陳宥熙 康晴 周亞軒 蕭艾 53.39 |
光復國中 蔡予瑄 蔡予馨 林洛宇 萬婕希 54.73 |
玉東國中 蘇凱恩 陳妍蓁 林曉雯 陳靜宜 54.83 |
化仁國中 潘悅婷 黃芯瑜 陳祐寧 江佩玲 55.40 |
花崗國中 劉子嫣 趙家芸 蔡昀珊 吳歆媛 55.81 |
|
|
國中女生組 |
4X400M接力 | 玉里國中 蘇庭悅 王莉君 王湘晨 李詩宜 4:25.25 |
玉東國中 蘇凱恩 陳妍蓁 林曉雯 陳靜宜 4:44.72 |
富里國中 陳恩 陳詩玲 劉珮怡 王思宇 4:48.00 |
宜昌國中 陳宥熙 康晴 周亞軒 蕭艾 4:50.12 |
光復國中 萬婕希 蔡予馨 李語涵 林洛宇 4:52.33 |
鳳林國中 方以庭 方以軒 林姿穎 劉俐玲 4:58.21 |
|
|
國中女生組 |
800M | 玉里國中 蘇庭悅 2:47.05 |
玉東國中 陳靜宜 2:50.68 |
玉東國中 陳妍蓁 2:51.66 |
富里國中 王思宇 2:54.29 |
玉東國中 林曉雯 3:09.29 |
國風國中 葉翊柔 3:24.50 |
|
|
國中女生組 |
標槍 | 化仁國中 潘悅婷 42.20 |
光復國中 張伶 40.33 |
豐濱國中 林靜怡 31.30 |
瑞穗國中 吳暐婷 26.13 |
玉東國中 詹淳蓉 23.12 |
富北國中 陳慧語 21.40 |
|
|
國中女生組 |
混合五項 | 玉里國中 余郁庭 1521 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
國中女生組 |
跳遠 | 光復國中 蔡予馨 5.01 |
玉里國中 王湘晨 4.75 |
光復國中 李語涵 4.30 |
光復國中 蔡予瑄 4.18 |
玉里國中 王莉君 4.18 |
海星中學國中部 趙珮岑 4.11 |
|
|
國中女生組 |
跳高 | 富北國中 古蕊籃 1.38 |
鳳林國中 林姿穎 1.30 |
光復國中 蔡予瑄 1.30 |
鳳林國中 楊采馨 1.25 |
|
|
|
|
國中女生組 |
鉛球 | 瑞穗國中 曾芸恩 11.79 |
玉里國中 周苡蓁 10.41 |
自強國中 林嘉玟 10.24 |
玉里國中 呂玟軒 10.17 |
豐濱國中 潘思璇 9.09 |
富北國中 吳芯柔 8.45 |
|
|
國中女生組 |
鐵餅 | 玉里國中 呂玟軒 31.23 |
豐濱國中 林靜怡 29.44 |
豐濱國中 潘思璇 27.02 |
瑞穗國中 曾芸恩 25.27 |
光復國中 張伶 24.67 |
光復國中 林蓁 22.49 |
|
|